Fixtures: Men: Energia AIL

Tue 23/06/20 Energia All Ireland league
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 1
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 4 October, 2019

Energia AIL Division 2A

U.L.Bohemian v Old Crescent

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 2
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 5 October, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Ballynahinch v Terenure
Cork Con v Garryowen
Dublin Univ. v U.C.C.
Lansdowne v U.C.D.
Young Munster v Clontarf

Energia AIL Division 1B

Highfield v Malone
Old Wesley v Banbridge
Shannon v Old Belvedere
Armagh v Naas
Navan v St. Mary’s

Energia AIL Division 2A

MU Barnhall v Ballymena
Buccaneers v Queens
Dolphin v Cashel
Nenagh Ormond v Rainey O B

Energia AIL Division 2B

Belfast Har’s v Wanderers
Dungannon v Blackrock Col
Galwegians v Sligo
Ballina v Corinthians
Malahide v Greystones

Energia AIL Division 2C

Enniscorthy v Midleton
Bangor v Sunday’s Well
Clonmel v Omagh
City of Derry v Bruff
Tullamore v Skerries

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 3
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 11 October, 2019

Energia AIL Division 2B

Corinthians v Galwegians

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 4
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 12 October, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Clontarf v Cork Con
U.C.D. v Dublin Univ.
Garryowen v Lansdowne
Terenure v Young Munster
U.C.C. v Ballynahinch

Energia AIL Division 1B

Banbridge v Highfield
Naas v Old Wesley
Malone v Shannon
Old Belvedere v Navan
St. Mary’s v Armagh

Energia AIL Division 2A

Ballymena v Nenagh Ormond
Rainey O B v Buccaneers
Old Crescent v Dolphin
Queens v U.L.Bohemian
Cashel v MU Barnhall

Energia AIL Division 2B

Blackrock Col v Malahide
Greystones v Ballina
Wanderers v Dungannon
Sligo v Belfast Har’s

Energia AIL Division 2C

Midleton v Bangor
Omagh v Tullamore
Skerries v City of Derry
Sunday’s Well v Clonmel
Bruff v Enniscorthy

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 5
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 18 October, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Clontarf v Terenure

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 6
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 19 October, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Ballynahinch v U.C.D.
Young Munster v U.C.C.
Cork Con v Lansdowne
Dublin Univ. v Garryowen

Energia AIL Division 1B

Malone v Banbridge
Highfield v Naas
Armagh v Old Belvedere
Old Wesley v St. Mary’s
Shannon v Navan

Energia AIL Division 2A

Dolphin v Queens
MU Barnhall v Nenagh Ormond
Buccaneers v Ballymena
Cashel v Old Crescent
U.L.Bohemian v Rainey O B

Energia AIL Division 2B

Galwegians v Greystones
Dungannon v Malahide
Belfast Har’s v Corinthians
Wanderers v Sligo
Ballina v Blackrock Col

Energia AIL Division 2C

Tullamore v Sunday’s Well
Enniscorthy v Skerries
Bangor v Clonmel
City of Derry v Omagh
Midleton v Bruff

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 7
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 2 November, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

U.C.C. v Clontarf
U.C.D. v Young Munster
Lansdowne v Dublin Univ.
Garryowen v Ballynahinch
Terenure v Cork Con

Energia AIL Division 1B

Old Belvedere v Old Wesley
Naas v Malone
Banbridge v Shannon
St. Mary’s v Highfield
Navan v Armagh

Energia AIL Division 2A

Nenagh Ormond v Buccaneers
Queens v Cashel
Old Crescent v MU Barnhall
Ballymena v U.L.Bohemian
Rainey O B v Dolphin

Energia AIL Division 2B

Greystones v Belfast Har’s
Malahide v Ballina
Corinthians v Wanderers
Blackrock Col v Galwegians
Sligo v Dungannon

Energia AIL Division 2C

Sunday’s Well v City of Derry
Clonmel v Tullamore
Omagh v Enniscorthy
Skerries v Midleton
Bruff v Bangor

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 8
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 8 November, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Young Munster v Garryowen

Energia AIL Division 2A

U.L.Bohemian v Nenagh Ormond

Energia AIL Division 2B

Wanderers v Greystones

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 9
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 9 November, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Cork Con v Dublin Univ.
Ballynahinch v Lansdowne
Terenure v U.C.C.
Clontarf v U.C.D.

Energia AIL Division 1B

Shannon v Armagh
Banbridge v Naas
Highfield v Old Belvedere
Malone v St. Mary’s

Energia AIL Division 2A

Old Crescent v Queens
MU Barnhall v Buccaneers
Dolphin v Ballymena
Cashel v Rainey O B

Energia AIL Division 2B

Dungannon v Ballina
Galwegians v Malahide
Sligo v Corinthians
Belfast Har’s v Blackrock Col

Energia AIL Division 2C

City of Derry v Clonmel
Enniscorthy v Sunday’s Well
Bangor v Tullamore
Bruff v Skerries
Midleton v Omagh

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 10
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 15 November, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

U.C.C. v Cork Con

Energia AIL Division 2C

Sunday’s Well v Midleton

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 11
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 16 November, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Garryowen v Clontarf
Dublin Univ. v Ballynahinch
U.C.D. v Terenure
Lansdowne v Young Munster

Energia AIL Division 1B

Navan v Highfield
Armagh v Old Wesley
St. Mary’s v Banbridge
Old Belvedere v Malone
Naas v Shannon

Energia AIL Division 2A

Queens v MU Barnhall
Nenagh Ormond v Dolphin
Rainey O B v Old Crescent
Buccaneers v U.L.Bohemian
Ballymena v Cashel

Energia AIL Division 2B

Malahide v Belfast Har’s
Greystones v Sligo
Galwegians v Ballina
Corinthians v Dungannon
Blackrock Col v Wanderers

Energia AIL Division 2C

Clonmel v Enniscorthy
Tullamore v City of Derry
Skerries v Bangor
Omagh v Bruff

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 12
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 29 November, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Clontarf v Lansdowne

Energia AIL Division 1B

Naas v St. Mary’s

Energia AIL Division 2A

Cashel v Nenagh Ormond

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 13
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 30 November, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Young Munster v Dublin Univ.
Cork Con v Ballynahinch
Terenure v Garryowen
U.C.C. v U.C.D.

Energia AIL Division 1B

Banbridge v Old Belvedere
Shannon v Old Wesley
Highfield v Armagh
Malone v Navan

Energia AIL Division 2A

Queens v Rainey O B
Dolphin v Buccaneers
MU Barnhall v U.L.Bohemian
Old Crescent v Ballymena

Energia AIL Division 2B

Corinthians v Greystones
Dungannon v Galwegians
Wanderers v Malahide
Sligo v Blackrock Col
Belfast Har’s v Ballina

Energia AIL Division 2C

Midleton v Clonmel
Enniscorthy v Tullamore
Skerries v Omagh
Bangor v City of Derry
Bruff v Sunday’s Well

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 14
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 7 December, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Dublin Univ. v Clontarf
Cork Con v U.C.D.
Ballynahinch v Young Munster
Garryowen v U.C.C.
Lansdowne v Terenure

Energia AIL Division 1B

Armagh v Malone
Shannon v St. Mary’s
Old Wesley v Highfield
Old Belvedere v Naas
Navan v Banbridge

Energia AIL Division 2A

Nenagh Ormond v Old Crescent
U.L.Bohemian v Dolphin
Buccaneers v Cashel
MU Barnhall v Rainey O B
Ballymena v Queens

Energia AIL Division 2B

Ballina v Wanderers
Blackrock Col v Corinthians
Dungannon v Greystones
Galwegians v Belfast Har’s
Malahide v Sligo

Energia AIL Division 2C

Bangor v Omagh
Clonmel v Bruff
City of Derry v Enniscorthy
Sunday’s Well v Skerries
Tullamore v Midleton

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 15
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 13 December, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1B

Naas v Navan

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 16
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 14 December, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1A

Clontarf v Ballynahinch
Terenure v Dublin Univ.
U.C.D. v Garryowen
U.C.C. v Lansdowne
Young Munster v Cork Con

Energia AIL Division 1B

Banbridge v Armagh
Malone v Old Wesley
Highfield v Shannon
St. Mary’s v Old Belvedere

Energia AIL Division 2A

Old Crescent v Buccaneers
Queens v Nenagh Ormond
Cashel v U.L.Bohemian
Dolphin v MU Barnhall
Rainey O B v Ballymena

Energia AIL Division 2B

Belfast Har’s v Dungannon
Corinthians v Malahide
Greystones v Blackrock Col
Wanderers v Galwegians
Sligo v Ballina

Energia AIL Division 2C

Midleton v City of Derry
Omagh v Sunday’s Well
Skerries v Clonmel
Bruff v Tullamore
Enniscorthy v Bangor

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 17
________________________________________________________________________________

Thursday 19 December, 2019

Energia AIL Division 1B

Old Wesley v Navan

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 18
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 11 January, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Cork Con v Young Munster
Dublin Univ. v Terenure
Garryowen v U.C.D.
Lansdowne v U.C.C.
Ballynahinch v Clontarf

Energia AIL Division 1B

Navan v Naas
Armagh v Banbridge
Shannon v Highfield
Old Wesley v Malone
Old Belvedere v St. Mary’s

Energia AIL Division 2A

Ballymena v Rainey O B
MU Barnhall v Dolphin
Nenagh Ormond v Queens
U.L.Bohemian v Cashel
Buccaneers v Old Crescent

Energia AIL Division 2B

Malahide v Corinthians
Ballina v Sligo
Galwegians v Wanderers
Dungannon v Belfast Har’s
Blackrock Col v Greystones

Energia AIL Division 2C

Bangor v Enniscorthy
Clonmel v Skerries
Tullamore v Bruff
City of Derry v Midleton
Sunday’s Well v Omagh

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 19
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 25 January, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Young Munster v Ballynahinch
Clontarf v Dublin Univ.
Terenure v Lansdowne
U.C.C. v Garryowen
U.C.D. v Cork Con

Energia AIL Division 1B

Highfield v Old Wesley
Naas v Old Belvedere
St. Mary’s v Shannon
Banbridge v Navan
Malone v Armagh

Energia AIL Division 2A

Queens v Ballymena
Old Crescent v Nenagh Ormond
Dolphin v U.L.Bohemian
Cashel v Buccaneers
Rainey O B v MU Barnhall

Energia AIL Division 2B

Belfast Har’s v Galwegians
Wanderers v Ballina
Sligo v Malahide
Corinthians v Blackrock Col
Greystones v Dungannon

Energia AIL Division 2C

Bruff v Clonmel
Skerries v Sunday’s Well
Omagh v Bangor
Midleton v Tullamore
Enniscorthy v City of Derry

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 20
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 14 February, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Lansdowne v Clontarf

Energia AIL Division 1B

St. Mary’s v Naas

Energia AIL Division 2A

Nenagh Ormond v Cashel

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 21
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 15 February, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Dublin Univ. v Young Munster
Ballynahinch v Cork Con
Garryowen v Terenure
U.C.D. v U.C.C.

Energia AIL Division 1B

Navan v Malone
Armagh v Highfield
Old Wesley v Shannon
Old Belvedere v Banbridge

Energia AIL Division 2A

Rainey O B v Queens
U.L.Bohemian v MU Barnhall
Ballymena v Old Crescent

Energia AIL Division 2B

Malahide v Wanderers
Greystones v Corinthians
Galwegians v Dungannon
Blackrock Col v Sligo

Energia AIL Division 2C

City of Derry v Bangor
Sunday’s Well v Bruff

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 22
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 21 February, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Terenure v U.C.D.
Cork Con v U.C.C.

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 23
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 22 February, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Young Munster v Lansdowne
Clontarf v Garryowen
Ballynahinch v Dublin Univ.

Energia AIL Division 1B

Highfield v Navan
Banbridge v St. Mary’s
Old Wesley v Armagh
Shannon v Naas
Malone v Old Belvedere

Energia AIL Division 2A

MU Barnhall v Queens
Dolphin v Nenagh Ormond
Old Crescent v Rainey O B
U.L.Bohemian v Buccaneers
Cashel v Ballymena

Energia AIL Division 2B

Ballina v Galwegians
Wanderers v Blackrock Col
Belfast Har’s v Malahide
Sligo v Greystones

Energia AIL Division 2C

Enniscorthy v Clonmel
Bangor v Skerries
City of Derry v Tullamore
Midleton v Sunday’s Well
Bruff v Omagh

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 24
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 28 February, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Garryowen v Young Munster

Energia AIL Division 2A

Nenagh Ormond v U.L.Bohemian

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 25
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 29 February, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Dublin Univ. v Cork Con
U.C.D. v Clontarf
U.C.C. v Terenure
Lansdowne v Ballynahinch

Energia AIL Division 1B

Armagh v Shannon
Navan v Old Wesley
Naas v Banbridge
Old Belvedere v Highfield
St. Mary’s v Malone

Energia AIL Division 2A

Ballymena v Dolphin
Queens v Old Crescent
Rainey O B v Cashel

Energia AIL Division 2B

Malahide v Galwegians
Blackrock Col v Belfast Har’s
Greystones v Wanderers
Ballina v Dungannon

Energia AIL Division 2C

Tullamore v Bangor
Sunday’s Well v Enniscorthy
Skerries v Bruff
Omagh v Midleton
Clonmel v City of Derry

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 26
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 6 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 2A

Buccaneers v MU Barnhall

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 27
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 7 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 2B

Corinthians v Sligo

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 28
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 13 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Dublin Univ. v Lansdowne

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 29
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 14 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Ballynahinch v Garryowen
Cork Con v Terenure
Young Munster v U.C.D.
Clontarf v U.C.C.

Energia AIL Division 1B

Malone v Naas
Old Wesley v Old Belvedere
Highfield v St. Mary’s
Armagh v Navan
Shannon v Banbridge

Energia AIL Division 2A

Dolphin v Rainey O B
U.L.Bohemian v Ballymena
Cashel v Queens
MU Barnhall v Old Crescent
Buccaneers v Nenagh Ormond

Energia AIL Division 2B

Dungannon v Sligo
Galwegians v Blackrock Col
Belfast Har’s v Greystones
Wanderers v Corinthians
Ballina v Malahide

Energia AIL Division 2C

Enniscorthy v Omagh
Bangor v Bruff
City of Derry v Sunday’s Well
Midleton v Skerries
Tullamore v Clonmel

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 30
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 20 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Terenure v Clontarf

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 31
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 21 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Garryowen v Dublin Univ.
Lansdowne v Cork Con
U.C.C. v Young Munster
U.C.D. v Ballynahinch

Energia AIL Division 1B

Naas v Highfield
Old Belvedere v Armagh
St. Mary’s v Old Wesley
Banbridge v Malone
Navan v Shannon

Energia AIL Division 2A

Ballymena v Buccaneers
Old Crescent v Cashel
Queens v Dolphin
Rainey O B v U.L.Bohemian
Nenagh Ormond v MU Barnhall

Energia AIL Division 2B

Corinthians v Belfast Har’s
Greystones v Galwegians
Malahide v Dungannon
Sligo v Wanderers
Blackrock Col v Ballina

Energia AIL Division 2C

Bruff v Midleton
Sunday’s Well v Tullamore
Skerries v Enniscorthy
Omagh v City of Derry
Clonmel v Bangor

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 32
________________________________________________________________________________

Thursday 26 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Dublin Univ. v U.C.D.

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 33
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday 27 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 2B

Malahide v Blackrock Col
Galwegians v Corinthians

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 34
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 28 March, 2020

Energia AIL Division 1A

Ballynahinch v U.C.C.
Cork Con v Clontarf
Lansdowne v Garryowen
Young Munster v Terenure

Energia AIL Division 1B

Highfield v Banbridge
Old Wesley v Naas
Shannon v Malone
Armagh v St. Mary’s
Navan v Old Belvedere

Energia AIL Division 2A

Buccaneers v Rainey O B
Dolphin v Old Crescent
U.L.Bohemian v Queens
Nenagh Ormond v Ballymena
MU Barnhall v Cashel

Energia AIL Division 2B

Belfast Har’s v Sligo
Dungannon v Wanderers
Ballina v Greystones

Energia AIL Division 2C

Enniscorthy v Bruff
Bangor v Midleton
Clonmel v Sunday’s Well
City of Derry v Skerries
Tullamore v Omagh

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 More /.. smfxr022
Tue 23/06/20 AIB LEAGUE
11:28 AM Fixtures from 04/10/19 to 04/04/20 Page: 35
________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday 4 April, 2020

Energia AIL Division 2A

Buccaneers v Dolphin

Energia AIL Division 2B

Dungannon v Corinthians
Ballina v Belfast Har’s

Energia AIL Division 2C

Clonmel v Midleton
Omagh v Skerries
Tullamore v Enniscorthy

________________________________________________________________________________
Sportsmaster v2.2 End of Report smfxr022